P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 38-42 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 38-42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (C) | Bembibre | 0-1 | G34 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Laguna | 3-2 | G33 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 18:00 | (C) | CD Cristo Atlético | 2-1 | G32 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Mirandés B | 1-2 | G31 | |||
P | 2024-04-20 | 16:30 | (F) | La Virgen del Camino | 0-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 02:00 | (C) | Santa Marta Tormes | 3-0 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 12:30 | (F) | Ponferradina B | 0-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 17:00 | (C) | Colegios Diocesanos | 3-2 | G27 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Atlético Astorga CF | 2-0 | G26 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Atl. Tordesillas | 0-2 | G25 | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (F) | CF Palencia | 0-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Burgos Promesas 2000 | 3-1 | G23 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa B | 4-2 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 01:00 | (C) | SD Almazán | 2-1 | G21 | |||
P | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Salamanca CF UDS | 0-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 16:30 | (C) | GCE Villaralbo | 1-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 16:15 | (F) | Ávila | 3-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Bembibre | 0-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 16:15 | (C) | Laguna | 1-0 | G16 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Cristo Atlético | 1-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-12-16 | 15:30 | (F) | Mirandés B | 2-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 01:00 | (C) | La Virgen del Camino | 2-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 16:15 | (F) | Santa Marta Tormes | 1-2 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-11-19 | 01:00 | (C) | Ponferradina B | 3-3 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Colegios Diocesanos | 0-1 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 16:30 | (C) | Atlético Astorga CF | 0-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 03:00 | (F) | Atl. Tordesillas | 0-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (C) | CF Palencia | 1-0 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 17:30 | (F) | Burgos Promesas 2000 | 1-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa B | 0-2 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 17:30 | (F) | SD Almazán | 3-1 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Salamanca CF UDS | 0-4 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (F) | GCE Villaralbo | 2-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Ávila | 1-0 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Difensore | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |