P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 87-23 | 57 | 0 | 4 | V1 | VPVSV | Dettagli | |
34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 87-23 | 57 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 02:00 | (F) | Levski Sofia | - | POff | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-22 | 17:30 | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 3-0 | POff | |||
S | 2024-05-19 | 19:30 | (F) | Cherno More | 4-0 | POff | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 18:30 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 3-1 | POff | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 16:45 | (C) | Krumovgrad | 3-3 | POff | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 16:45 | (F) | Hebar | 0-3 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-04-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Arda Kardzhali | 2-0 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-04-11 | 17:45 | (F) | CSKA 1948 | 0-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 19:15 | (F) | OFK Pirin | 0-2 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-04-03 | 18:30 | (C) | Levski Sofia | 5-1 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 15:30 | (F) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-2 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 16:45 | (C) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 6-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 16:45 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-2 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (C) | CSKA 1948 | 2-0 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-02-26 | 16:30 | (F) | Beroe | 0-2 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-02-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Cherno More | 3-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 16:45 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 14:15 | (C) | Botev Vratsa | 5-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-11-27 | 14:15 | (C) | Slavia | 2-3 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-4 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 14:30 | (C) | Krumovgrad | 1-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-11-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Slavia | 0-2 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 17:15 | (C) | Hebar | 3-1 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-10-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 19:15 | (C) | OFK Pirin | 4-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 19:30 | (F) | Levski Sofia | 0-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-09-27 | 19:30 | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 19:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-3 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 2-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 20:15 | (C) | Beroe | 5-0 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-08-20 | 20:15 | (F) | Cherno More | 1-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 20:15 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Botev Vratsa | 0-5 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 20:30 | (C) | Etar Tarnovo | 5-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-07-14 | 20:00 | (F) | Krumovgrad | 3-1 | G1 |