P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 78-36 | 84 | 2 | 1 | P1 | PVSVP | Dettagli | ||
36 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 78-36 | 84 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
P | 2024-05-19 | 19:00 | (F) | Panathinaikos | 2-2 | ||||
V | 2024-05-15 | 19:00 | (C) | AEK | 2-0 | ||||
S | 2024-05-12 | 19:00 | (F) | PAOK | 2-0 | ||||
V | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Lamia | 4-1 | ||||
P | 2024-04-24 | 18:30 | (F) | Aris | 1-1 | ||||
V | 2024-04-21 | 19:30 | (C) | PAOK | 2-1 | ||||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Lamia | 1-5 | ||||
V | 2024-04-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Aris | 3-0 | ||||
S | 2024-03-31 | 19:30 | (F) | AEK | 1-0 | ||||
S | 2024-03-10 | 19:30 | (C) | Panathinaikos | 1-3 | ||||
V | 2024-03-03 | 18:30 | (C) | Volos NFC | 3-0 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Panetolikos | 1-2 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Asteras Tripolis | 2-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 19:30 | (F) | PAOK | 1-4 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 16:30 | (C) | OFI | 4-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Panathinaikos | 2-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 18:30 | (C) | PAS Giannina | 3-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 19:30 | (F) | Aris | 1-2 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Kifisias | 2-3 | G18 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 20:00 | (C) | AEK | 1-2 | G17 | |||
S | 2024-01-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Lamia | 1-0 | G16 | |||
P | 2023-12-21 | 19:30 | (F) | Atromitos | 0-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-12-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Panserraikos | 0-1 | G14 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 15:30 | (F) | Volos NFC | 2-2 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 16:30 | (C) | Panetolikos | 3-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 19:30 | (F) | Asteras Tripolis | 0-2 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 18:30 | (C) | PAOK | 2-4 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-30 | 20:30 | (F) | OFI | 0-2 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 18:30 | (C) | Panathinaikos | DA | G8 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 19:30 | (F) | PAS Giannina | 0-3 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 19:30 | (C) | Aris | 4-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Kifisias | 4-0 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 20:30 | (F) | AEK | 1-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Lamia | 4-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 20:30 | (C) | Atromitos | 4-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 21:00 | (C) | Panserraikos | 2-0 | G1 |