P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 38 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 25-40 | 113 | 6 | 3 | V1 | PPVSV | Dettagli | |
38 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 25-40 | 113 | 6 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-28 | 16:30 | (C) | Pro Patria | 1-0 | G38 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 18:30 | (F) | Atalanta U23 | 3-0 | G37 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 18:30 | (C) | Lumezzane | 2-1 | G36 | |||
P | 2024-04-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Vicenza | 1-1 | G34 | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 18:30 | (F) | Legnago Salus | 2-2 | G35 | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 14:00 | (F) | AlbinoLeffe | 1-1 | G33 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Triestina | 0-1 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-03-11 | 20:45 | (F) | AC Renate | 0-1 | G31 | |||
P | 2024-03-05 | 18:30 | (C) | Giana Erminio | 0-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-03-01 | 20:45 | (F) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 0-2 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 18:30 | (C) | Trento | 0-1 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-02-21 | 18:30 | (C) | Alessandria | 1-2 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 18:30 | (F) | Padova | 1-0 | G27 | |||
S | 2024-02-13 | 18:30 | (F) | Novara | 1-0 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 18:30 | (F) | Arzignano Chiampo | 1-1 | G24 | |||
P | 2024-01-28 | 18:30 | (C) | Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 18:30 | (C) | Mantova 1911 | 0-2 | G22 | |||
P | 2024-01-13 | 18:30 | (F) | Fiorenzuola | 0-0 | G21 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 16:15 | (C) | Pergolettese | 0-2 | G20 | |||
P | 2023-12-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Pro Patria | 0-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 18:30 | (C) | Atalanta U23 | 0-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2023-12-08 | 14:00 | (F) | Lumezzane | 1-0 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 20:45 | (C) | Legnago Salus | 0-1 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 20:45 | (F) | Vicenza | 2-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 16:15 | (C) | AlbinoLeffe | 2-0 | G14 | |||
P | 2023-11-11 | 16:15 | (F) | Triestina | 0-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-11-03 | 20:45 | (C) | AC Renate | 1-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 18:30 | (F) | Giana Erminio | 1-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-10-24 | 18:30 | (C) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 0-1 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-10-20 | 20:45 | (F) | Trento | 3-1 | G9 | |||
P | 2023-10-14 | 16:15 | (C) | Padova | 1-1 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 16:15 | (C) | Novara | 0-0 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-09-29 | 20:45 | (F) | Alessandria | 0-2 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 18:30 | (C) | Arzignano Chiampo | 0-1 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-09-20 | 18:30 | (F) | Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 18:30 | (F) | Mantova 1911 | 2-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 18:30 | (C) | Fiorenzuola | 3-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-09-04 | 20:45 | (F) | Pergolettese | 5-2 | G1 |