P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-7 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-11 | Precedenti > | |
45 | 16 | 22 | 7 | 60-43 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5-6 | Precedenti > | |
12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6-18 | Precedenti > | |
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8-9 | Precedenti > | |
17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 14-17 | Precedenti > | |
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19-7 | Precedenti > | |
43 | 19 | 7 | 17 | 56-63 | Precedenti > | |
60 | 16 | 19 | 25 | 69-88 | Precedenti > | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-6 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9-10 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-3 | Precedenti > | |
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | Precedenti > | |
228 | 75 | 72 | 81 | 283-295 |
S | 2024-03-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Bahia de Feira | 5-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Bahia | 1-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-02-21 | 23:00 | (F) | Maranhão | 2-1 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Jacobina | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-15 | 01:30 | (C) | Vitória | 2-0 | GrpA | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Botafogo-PB | 1-0 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Atlético-BA | 2-3 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 23:00 | (C) | Ceará | 0-1 | GrpA | |||
P | 2024-02-02 | 01:30 | (C) | Itabuna | 1-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Vitória | 3-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-25 | 23:15 | (C) | Jequié | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 22:30 | (C) | Jacuipense | 2-1 | 1F | |||
P | 2024-01-17 | 21:00 | (F) | Barcelona de Ilhéus | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 20:00 | (C) | Retrô FC | 4-0 | ||||
P | 2024-01-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Moto Club | 1-1 | ||||
V | 2023-05-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Leônico | 1-4 | 1F | |||
P | 2023-05-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Juazeiro | 2-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2023-05-14 | 21:00 | (F) | UNIRB | 3-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2023-03-19 | 20:00 | (F) | Jacuipense | 3-0 | MF | |||
S | 2023-03-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Jacuipense | 0-1 | MF | |||
S | 2023-02-26 | 20:00 | (F) | Jacuipense | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-02-11 | 20:00 | (C) | Atlético-BA | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-02-07 | 23:15 | (F) | Jacobinense | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-02-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Doce Mel | 1-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2022-04-10 | 23:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 1-3 | G1 | |||
S | 2022-04-07 | 01:00 | (F) | Parnahyba | 3-0 | MF | |||
V | 2022-04-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Flamengo-PI | 0-6 | 1F | |||
P | 2022-03-31 | 23:00 | (C) | Fluminense-PI | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-03-28 | 23:00 | (C) | 4 de Julho | 1-0 | 1F | |||
P | 2022-03-26 | 00:00 | (F) | Parnahyba | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-03-22 | 22:00 | (C) | Flamengo-PI | 7-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2022-03-19 | 21:45 | (F) | CSA | 3-0 | GrpB | |||
P | 2022-03-16 | 20:00 | (F) | ABC | 1-1(2-4 d.t.r.) | 2F | |||
V | 2022-03-12 | 21:45 | (F) | Fluminense-PI | 0-1 | 1F | |||
P | 2022-03-10 | 00:00 | (C) | Corisabbá | 2-2 | 1F | |||
P | 2022-03-05 | 21:45 | (C) | Fortaleza | 1-1 | GrpB | |||
V | 2022-03-02 | 23:00 | (C) | Sport | 1-0 | 1F | |||
P | 2022-02-27 | 22:00 | (C) | Sport | 0-0 | GrpB | |||
V | 2022-02-24 | 00:00 | (C) | River-PI | 1-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2022-02-20 | 20:00 | (F) | Globo FC | 1-0 | GrpB | |||
12 |