P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-11 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-5 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | Precedenti > | |
298 | 92 | 76 | 130 | 347-412 | Precedenti > | |
34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 51-27 | Precedenti > | |
36 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 41-51 | Precedenti > | |
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24-20 | Precedenti > | |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | Precedenti > | |
33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 50-42 | Precedenti > | |
433 | 143 | 117 | 173 | 537-575 |
V | 2023-09-11 | 20:45 | (C) | Giugliano | 1-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 20:45 | (F) | Taranto | 2-0 | G1 | |||
S | 2023-08-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Catanzaro | 1-0 | TP | |||
S | 2023-06-18 | 17:30 | (F) | Lecco | 3-1 | ||||
S | 2023-06-13 | 21:30 | (C) | Lecco | 1-2 | ||||
P | 2023-06-08 | 20:30 | (F) | Pescara | 2-2(d.t.s.) | ||||
P | 2023-06-04 | 20:30 | (C) | Pescara | 2-2 | ||||
P | 2023-05-31 | 20:30 | (F) | Crotone | 2-2 | POff | |||
V | 2023-05-27 | 20:30 | (C) | Crotone | 1-0 | POff | |||
V | 2023-05-22 | 20:30 | (C) | Audace Cerignola | 3-0 | POff | |||
S | 2023-05-18 | 20:30 | (F) | Audace Cerignola | 4-1 | POff | |||
P | 2023-05-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Potenza | 1-1 | POff | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 17:30 | (C) | Turris | 4-0 | G38 | |||
S | 2023-04-16 | 17:30 | (F) | Catanzaro | 2-1 | G37 | |||
V | 2023-04-08 | 17:30 | (C) | Giugliano | 3-0 | G36 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 14:30 | (F) | Messina | 0-1 | G35 | |||
S | 2020-12-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Monza | 2-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2020-12-19 | 14:00 | (F) | Vicenza | 2-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2020-12-15 | 21:00 | (C) | Cosenza | 0-3 | G12 | |||
P | 2020-12-12 | 14:00 | (F) | Cremonese | 3-3 | G11 | |||
S | 2020-12-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Pisa | 2-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2020-12-04 | 21:00 | (C) | Pescara | 0-2 | G10 | |||
P | 2019-05-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Cittadella | 2-2 | G38 | |||
V | 2019-05-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Ascoli | 1-2 | G37 | |||
P | 2019-05-01 | 12:30 | (C) | Spezia | 2-2 | G36 | |||
P | 2019-04-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Livorno 1915 | 2-2 | G35 | |||
V | 2018-07-21 | 19:45 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-1 | G1 | |||
V | 2018-07-17 | 17:45 | (C) | FC Vaduz | 3-2 | 1TP | |||
S | 2018-07-11 | 17:45 | (F) | FC Vaduz | 1-0 | 1TP | |||
V | 2018-05-20 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Vereya | 0-2 | POff | |||
S | 2018-05-15 | 17:30 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 2-3 | POff | |||
P | 2018-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-2 | POff | |||
P | 2018-05-09 | 18:30 | (F) | Slavia | 0-0(4-2 d.t.r.) | F | |||
V | 2018-05-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 3-2 | POff | |||
V | 2018-04-29 | 16:45 | (F) | Beroe | 0-4 | POff | |||
P | 2018-04-25 | 17:30 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 2-2 | MF | |||
V | 2018-04-21 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Vereya | 2-0 | POff | |||
P | 2018-04-18 | 19:00 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 2-2 | POff | |||
V | 2018-04-18 | 17:00 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 0-2 | MF | |||
S | 2018-04-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-1 | POff | |||
12 |