P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 76-49 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | Precedenti > | |
16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27-16 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | Precedenti > | |
34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 47-35 | Precedenti > | |
22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 26-25 | Precedenti > | |
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15-15 | Precedenti > | |
305 | 160 | 84 | 61 | 573-352 | Precedenti > | |
15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13-19 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-2 | Precedenti > | |
15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 33-16 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | Precedenti > | |
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15-9 | Precedenti > | |
482 | 243 | 125 | 114 | 840-551 |
V | 2023-05-28 | 14:30 | (F) | AZ Alkmaar | 1-2 | G34 | |||
S | 2019-04-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Royal Antwerp | 1-2 | POff | |||
S | 2019-04-04 | 20:30 | (C) | Club Brugge | 2-3 | POff | |||
S | 2019-03-30 | 20:30 | (F) | Genk | 3-0 | POff | |||
V | 2019-03-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Oostende | 0-2 | G30 | |||
V | 2019-03-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Kortrijk | 2-0 | G29 | |||
V | 2019-03-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Lokeren | 1-2 | G28 | |||
P | 2019-02-24 | 14:30 | (C) | Club Brugge | 2-2 | G27 | |||
V | 2019-02-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Royal Antwerp | 0-1 | G26 | |||
P | 2019-02-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Zulte Waregem | 0-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2019-02-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Standard Liège | 2-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2019-01-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Eupen | 2-1 | G23 | |||
S | 2019-01-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Gent | 1-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2018-10-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-2 | G8 | |||
S | 2018-10-22 | 20:00 | (C) | Maccabi Netanya | 0-2 | G7 | |||
P | 2018-10-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Hapoel Raanana | 1-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2018-10-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2018-09-22 | 18:45 | (C) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1-2 | G4 | |||
P | 2018-09-16 | 19:30 | (F) | Bnei Yehuda | 1-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2018-09-01 | 17:45 | (C) | Ashdod | 2-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2018-08-26 | 20:00 | (F) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-0 | G1 | |||
V | 2018-05-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Hapoel Raanana | 2-0 | ||||
P | 2018-05-05 | 19:15 | (F) | Bnei Sakhnin | 1-1 | ||||
S | 2018-04-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Kiryat Shmona | 1-2 | ||||
V | 2018-04-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0-1 | ||||
V | 2018-04-14 | 19:30 | (C) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 2-1 | ||||
S | 2018-04-07 | 19:30 | (F) | Ashdod | 2-1 | ||||
V | 2018-03-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Hapoel Acre | 4-0 | ||||
P | 2018-03-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 0-0 | G26 | |||
S | 2018-03-05 | 20:00 | (C) | Hapoel Haifa | 0-3 | G25 | |||
S | 2018-02-24 | 17:15 | (C) | Maccabi Netanya | 1-2 | G24 | |||
S | 2018-02-17 | 17:15 | (F) | Bnei Sakhnin | 1-0 | G23 | |||
V | 2018-02-10 | 17:15 | (C) | Kiryat Shmona | 4-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2018-02-03 | 19:30 | (F) | Beitar Jerusalem | 3-1 | G21 | |||
P | 2018-01-27 | 17:15 | (C) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2017-01-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Al Ittihad Kalba | 0-4 | G15 | |||
P | 2017-01-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Al Sharjah | 0-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2017-01-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Al Wasl | 2-0 | MF | |||
S | 2016-12-27 | 16:50 | (C) | Emirates Club | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2016-12-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Al Wahda | 1-1 | G13 | |||
12 |