P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-7 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9-15 | Precedenti > | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | Precedenti > | |
20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 25-21 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-1 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | Precedenti > | |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13-1 | Precedenti > | |
111 | 47 | 19 | 45 | 135-145 | Precedenti > | |
32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 58-39 | Precedenti > | |
120 | 67 | 24 | 29 | 185-108 | Precedenti > | |
19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 21-23 | Precedenti > | |
23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 31-20 | Precedenti > | |
38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 34-39 | Precedenti > | |
25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 42-29 | Precedenti > | |
30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 52-22 | Precedenti > | |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-5 | Precedenti > | |
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12-11 | Precedenti > | |
457 | 215 | 101 | 141 | 638-490 |
V | 2024-04-29 | 02:00 | (C) | General Caballero JLM | 4-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2024-04-26 | 00:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 0-0 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 02:30 | (F) | 2 de Mayo | 0-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2024-04-15 | 02:00 | (C) | Sportivo Ameliano | 3-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2024-04-11 | 00:00 | (C) | Alianza Lima | 1-0 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 00:00 | (F) | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-3 | G12 | |||
S | 2024-04-04 | 02:00 | (F) | Colo-Colo | 1-0 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 23:00 | (C) | Nacional | 1-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-03-17 | 17:30 | (F) | Al Dhafra | 1-3 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-03-10 | 17:30 | (C) | Al Ain | 0-3 | G19 | |||
V | 2023-03-03 | 14:30 | (F) | Al-Nasr | 0-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-02-18 | 14:30 | (C) | Al Bataeh | 2-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2023-02-10 | 17:15 | (C) | Al Ahli | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-02-05 | 14:30 | (F) | Al Ittihad Kalba | 0-2 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-01-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Al Wasl | 3-3 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-01-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Baniyas | 0-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2022-12-25 | 13:45 | (C) | Ajman | 0-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2022-12-20 | 13:45 | (C) | Khorfakkan | 2-2 | G11 | |||
P | 2022-12-16 | 16:30 | (C) | Al Ain | 1-1 | QF | |||
P | 2022-12-12 | 16:30 | (F) | Al Ain | 0-0 | QF | |||
S | 2022-12-07 | 16:30 | (F) | Al Ahli | 1-0 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2022-11-26 | 13:45 | (F) | Al Ittihad Kalba | 1-5 | 1TP | |||
V | 2022-11-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Al Jazira | 0-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2022-11-05 | 13:45 | (C) | Dibba Al Fujairah | 3-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2022-10-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Al Sharjah | 0-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2022-10-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Al Dhafra | 4-2 | G7 | |||
S | 2022-10-21 | 17:45 | Al Sharjah | 0-1 | F | ||||
V | 2022-10-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Al Ain | 2-3 | G6 | |||
V | 2022-10-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Al Ittihad Kalba | 2-1 | 1TP | |||
V | 2022-10-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Al-Nasr | 4-0 | G5 | |||
P | 2021-05-16 | 18:30 | (C) | Aris | 0-0 | ||||
P | 2021-05-12 | 18:30 | (F) | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | ||||
V | 2021-05-09 | 18:30 | (F) | Panathinaikos | 0-1 | ||||
S | 2021-05-05 | 20:30 | (C) | PAOK | 1-2 | ||||
S | 2021-04-29 | 18:00 | (F) | PAOK | 2-1 | MF | |||
S | 2021-04-25 | 18:30 | (F) | Olympiacos | 2-0 | ||||
P | 2021-04-21 | 20:30 | (C) | Panathinaikos | 1-1 | ||||
V | 2021-04-18 | 16:15 | (C) | Asteras Tripolis | 3-1 | ||||
V | 2021-04-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Aris | 1-3 | ||||
S | 2021-04-07 | 19:00 | (C) | PAOK | 0-1 | MF | |||
12 |