P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8-5 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-8 | Precedenti > | |
159 | 48 | 46 | 65 | 161-186 | Precedenti > | |
72 | 25 | 16 | 31 | 79-82 | Precedenti > | |
46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 58-46 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14-12 | Precedenti > | |
39 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 49-40 | Precedenti > | |
12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 19-11 | Precedenti > | |
20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 24-26 | Precedenti > | |
46 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 86-36 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2-9 | Precedenti > | |
14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 27-5 | Precedenti > | |
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9-6 | Precedenti > | |
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11-5 | Precedenti > | |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9-8 | Precedenti > | |
17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 32-16 | Precedenti > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | Precedenti > | |
25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 22-32 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | Precedenti > | |
502 | 195 | 142 | 165 | 618-539 |
V | 2024-05-05 | 23:00 | (C) | Atlético Cearense | 3-0 | Grp3 | |||
S | 2024-05-02 | 01:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 1-2 | 3F | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 20:30 | (F) | Maracanã | 1-1 | Grp3 | |||
V | 2024-04-11 | 01:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 0-1 | F | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 20:30 | (F) | Potiguar | 1-3 | MF | |||
P | 2024-04-04 | 01:00 | (C) | Potiguar | 1-1 | GrpB | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Força e Luz-RN | 1-4 | GrpB | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 01:30 | (C) | Náutico | 1-0 | GrpA | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 22:00 | (F) | Altos | 1-1 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-03-20 | 23:00 | (C) | ABC | 1-0 | GrpA | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 20:00 | (C) | ABC | 0-0 | GrpB | |||
V | 2024-03-14 | 01:30 | (C) | São Luiz | 3-0 | 2F | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Baraúnas | 0-0 | GrpB | |||
V | 2024-03-06 | 23:00 | (F) | Juazeirense | 1-2 | GrpA | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 20:00 | (C) | ABC | 0-0(4-2 d.t.r.) | F | |||
P | 2024-02-28 | 23:00 | (C) | Treze | 2-2 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Baraúnas | 3-0 | MF | |||
V | 2024-02-22 | 00:30 | (F) | Costa Rica EC | 1-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-02-16 | 00:00 | (F) | Bahia | 3-0 | GrpA | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 23:00 | (C) | Itabaiana | 1-2 | GrpA | |||
P | 2024-02-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 2-2 | GrpA | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Fortaleza | 2-1 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-01-29 | 23:45 | (F) | Globo FC | 0-7 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-01-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Globo FC | 4-0 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Potyguar Seridoense | 0-1 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-01-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Potyguar Seridoense | 1-0 | GrpA | |||
P | 2024-01-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 0-0 | GrpA | |||
S | 2023-09-20 | 02:30 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-1 | G29 | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 00:00 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2023-09-08 | 23:00 | (F) | Ituano | 1-2 | G27 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 20:45 | (C) | CRB | 0-1 | G26 | |||
S | 2023-08-23 | 02:30 | (F) | Criciúma | 1-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2023-08-18 | 02:30 | (C) | Mirassol | 2-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2023-08-07 | 23:00 | (F) | Juventude | 0-2 | G22 | |||
S | 2023-06-28 | 01:00 | (F) | Botafogo-PB | 3-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-06-19 | 00:00 | (C) | Floresta-CE | 2-1 | G9 | |||
P | 2023-06-13 | 01:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 1-1 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-06-08 | 00:00 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-0 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-06-04 | 21:30 | (C) | São José-RS | 1-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-06-01 | 01:00 | (F) | Goiás | 2-1 | F | |||
12 |