P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | Precedenti > | |
19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 23-44 | Precedenti > | |
60 | 16 | 9 | 35 | 67-109 | Precedenti > | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | Precedenti > | |
28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 42-32 | Precedenti > | |
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8-10 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12-6 | Precedenti > | |
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15-9 | Precedenti > | |
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10-11 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | Precedenti > | |
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21-8 | Precedenti > | |
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14-5 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | Precedenti > | |
161 | 58 | 33 | 70 | 235-245 |
S | 2022-03-13 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 4-0 | G26 | |||
P | 2022-03-07 | 21:15 | (C) | B SAD | 1-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2022-03-03 | 21:15 | (C) | CD Mafra | 3-0 | MF | |||
S | 2022-02-26 | 16:30 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 2-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2022-02-20 | 21:45 | (C) | SC Braga | 0-1 | G23 | |||
S | 2022-02-12 | 21:30 | (F) | Estoril Praia | 1-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2022-02-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Benfica | 1-3 | G21 | |||
V | 2022-01-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Portimonense | 1-2 | G20 | |||
S | 2022-01-22 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Vizela | 2-3 | G19 | |||
P | 2022-01-16 | 16:30 | (F) | Santa Clara | 2-2 | G18 | |||
V | 2022-01-12 | 19:45 | (F) | Rio Ave | 0-1(d.t.s.) | QF | |||
P | 2022-01-08 | 21:30 | (F) | Boavista | 1-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2022-01-03 | 21:15 | (C) | Moreirense | 2-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2021-12-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Gil Vicente | 0-3 | G16 | |||
V | 2021-12-21 | 19:45 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 3-1 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2021-12-18 | 16:30 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2021-12-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 5-2 | G14 | |||
S | 2021-11-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Sporting | 2-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2021-11-22 | 20:45 | (C) | Leixões | 3-1 | 4E | |||
V | 2021-11-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Marítimo | 4-2 | G11 | |||
S | 2021-10-29 | 21:15 | (F) | FC Arouca | 2-0 | G10 | |||
S | 2021-10-23 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 1-3 | G9 | |||
V | 2021-10-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Camacha | 1-2 | 3E | |||
V | 2021-10-03 | 16:30 | (F) | B SAD | 0-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2021-09-25 | 21:30 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 3-2 | G7 | |||
S | 2021-09-20 | 22:15 | (F) | SC Braga | 3-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2021-09-13 | 22:15 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 1-2 | G5 | |||
S | 2021-08-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Benfica | 2-1 | G4 | |||
S | 2021-08-22 | 16:30 | (C) | Portimonense | 0-3 | G3 | |||
S | 2021-08-14 | 16:30 | (F) | FC Vizela | 2-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2021-08-08 | 16:30 | (C) | Santa Clara | 3-0 | G1 | |||
S | 2021-07-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Gil Vicente | 0-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2021-05-18 | 21:15 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-3 | G34 | |||
S | 2021-05-15 | 16:30 | (F) | Farense | 1-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2021-05-11 | 17:00 | (C) | B SAD | 1-3 | G32 | |||
P | 2021-05-07 | 22:15 | (F) | Boavista | 1-1 | G31 | |||
S | 2021-04-30 | 20:00 | (C) | Benfica | 0-2 | G30 | |||
P | 2021-04-26 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 2-2 | G29 | |||
V | 2021-04-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Nacional | 2-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2021-04-17 | 16:30 | (F) | Moreirense | 2-3 | G27 | |||
12 |