P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-13 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1-0 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5-6 | Precedenti > | |
33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 53-38 | Precedenti > | |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16-2 | Precedenti > | |
52 | 22 | 18 | 12 | 79-59 |
V | 2024-04-28 | 16:30 | (F) | Winterthur | 0-1 | MF | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Grasshoppers | 1-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 14:15 | (F) | FC Basel | 2-1 | G32 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 20:30 | (C) | FC Zurich | 0-1 | G31 | |||
S | 2024-04-03 | 20:30 | (C) | Stade-Lausanne | 1-2 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Winterthur | 1-0 | G29 | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 16:30 | (F) | Luzern | 2-2 | G28 | |||
P | 2024-03-14 | 18:45 | (F) | Plzen | 0-0(3-1 d.t.r.) | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 14:15 | (C) | Lausanne-Sport | 3-1 | G27 | |||
P | 2024-03-07 | 21:00 | (C) | Plzen | 0-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (C) | St. Gallen | 2-0 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 20:15 | (F) | Delémont | 0-2 | QF | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 16:30 | (F) | Young Boys | 0-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-02-22 | 18:45 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-1 | POff | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 16:30 | (C) | FC Lugano | 2-1 | G24 | |||
P | 2024-02-15 | 21:00 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-0 | POff | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Yverdon | 2-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 16:30 | (C) | Stade-Lausanne | 3-1 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 20:30 | (F) | St. Gallen | 0-2 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Yverdon | 1-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2024-01-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Winterthur | 3-3 | G19 | |||
P | 2023-12-17 | 16:30 | (C) | FC Lugano | 2-2 | G18 | |||
S | 2023-12-14 | 18:45 | (F) | Slavia Praha | 4-0 | GrpG | |||
P | 2023-12-09 | 20:30 | (F) | Lausanne-Sport | 1-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 16:30 | (F) | Young Boys | 1-1 | G16 | |||
P | 2023-11-30 | 21:00 | (C) | Roma | 1-1 | GrpG | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 16:30 | (C) | Grasshoppers | 2-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (C) | FC Basel | 4-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-09 | 18:45 | (C) | Sheriff | 2-1 | GrpG | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 20:30 | (F) | FC Zurich | 0-2 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-11-01 | 19:30 | (C) | Stade-Lausanne | 1-1(4-1 d.t.r.) | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (C) | Luzern | 4-2 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-10-26 | 21:00 | (F) | Sheriff | 1-1 | GrpG | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 20:30 | (F) | FC Basel | 0-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 14:15 | (F) | FC Lugano | 0-1 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-10-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Roma | 4-0 | GrpG | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Lausanne-Sport | 2-1 | G9 | |||
P | 2023-09-27 | 20:30 | (C) | Winterthur | 2-2 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 16:30 | (F) | Luzern | 2-0 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-09-21 | 18:45 | (C) | Slavia Praha | 0-2 | GrpG | |||
12 |