P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16-5 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7-7 | Precedenti > | |
20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 35-20 | Precedenti > | |
29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 32-50 | Precedenti > | |
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16-14 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-7 | Precedenti > | |
30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 58-33 | Precedenti > | |
270 | 148 | 53 | 69 | 459-275 | Precedenti > | |
54 | 33 | 9 | 12 | 111-55 | Precedenti > | |
18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20-26 | Precedenti > | |
60 | 13 | 24 | 23 | 56-72 | Precedenti > | |
62 | 42 | 14 | 6 | 123-51 | Precedenti > | |
68 | 28 | 11 | 29 | 96-94 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-5 | Precedenti > | |
46 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 85-50 | Precedenti > | |
43 | 22 | 9 | 12 | 72-54 | Precedenti > | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19-4 | Precedenti > | |
750 | 385 | 157 | 208 | 1244-829 |
P | 2024-01-28 | 21:00 | DR Congo | 1-1(7-8 d.t.r.) | 1/8 | ||||
P | 2024-01-22 | 21:00 | Cape Verde | 2-2 | GrpB | ||||
P | 2024-01-18 | 21:00 | Ghana | 2-2 | GrpB | ||||
P | 2024-01-14 | 18:00 | Mozambique | 2-2 | GrpB | ||||
V | 2024-01-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Tanzania | 2-0 | A | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Sierra Leone | 0-2 | GrpA | |||
V | 2023-11-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Djibouti | 6-0 | GrpA | |||
P | 2023-10-16 | 18:00 | Algeria | 1-1 | A | ||||
V | 2023-10-12 | 18:00 | Zambia | 1-0 | A | ||||
S | 2023-09-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Tunisia | 1-3 | A | |||
V | 2023-09-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Ethiopia | 1-0 | GrpD | |||
V | 2023-06-18 | 19:00 | (C) | South Sudan | 3-0 | A | |||
V | 2023-06-14 | 20:00 | (F) | Guinea | 1-2 | GrpD | |||
V | 2023-03-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Malawi | 0-4 | GrpD | |||
V | 2023-03-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Malawi | 2-0 | GrpD | |||
V | 2022-11-18 | 16:00 | Belgium | 1-2 | A | ||||
V | 2022-09-27 | 20:00 | (C) | Liberia | 3-0 | A | |||
V | 2022-09-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Niger | 3-0 | A | |||
S | 2021-12-13 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2021-12-09 | 18:45 | (F) | Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | GrpC | |||
V | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2021-11-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Ufa | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2021-11-24 | 16:30 | (C) | Napoli | 2-1 | GrpC | |||
S | 2021-11-20 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 2-1 | G15 | |||
P | 2021-11-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | G14 | |||
P | 2021-11-04 | 21:00 | (F) | Leicester City | 1-1 | GrpC | |||
P | 2021-10-30 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2021-10-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Zenit | 7-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2021-10-20 | 16:30 | (C) | Leicester City | 3-4 | GrpC | |||
P | 2021-10-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-2 | G11 | |||
V | 2021-10-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2021-09-30 | 18:45 | (F) | Napoli | 2-3 | GrpC | |||
V | 2021-09-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Ufa | 2-0 | G9 | |||
S | 2021-09-20 | 18:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2021-09-15 | 16:30 | (C) | Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | GrpC | |||
V | 2021-09-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Khimki | 3-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2021-08-26 | 17:30 | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | G6 | |||
P | 2021-08-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 1-1 | G5 | |||
V | 2021-08-14 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Ural | 1-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2021-08-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Benfica | 2-0 | 3TP | |||
12 |