P | V | P | S | DR | M | T | SU | GF | AST | AG | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | 132 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 59-28 | 1704 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
35 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 68-40 | 1871 | 18 | 17 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2024-05-11 | G35 | Maribor | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2024-05-04 | G34 | Maribor | (C) | NK Celje | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B x2 | ||
P | 2024-04-27 | G33 | Maribor | (F) | Domzale | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | G32 | Maribor | (C) | Rogaska | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-04-17 | G26 | Maribor | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
P | 2024-04-14 | G31 | Maribor | (F) | NK Bravo | 1-1 | 30 | 7 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-09 | G30 | Maribor | (C) | NS Mura | 5-0 | 75 | 8 75' | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2024-04-05 | G29 | Maribor | (F) | NK Aluminij | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-29 | G28 | Maribor | (C) | NK Radomlje | 1-0 | 84 | 8 84' | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-17 | G27 | Maribor | (C) | FC Koper | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
P | 2024-03-09 | G25 | Maribor | (F) | NK Celje | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2024-03-06 | 1/8 | Maribor | (C) | NK Radomlje | 1-2 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-02 | G24 | Maribor | (C) | Domzale | 3-0 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-02-25 | G23 | Maribor | (F) | Rogaska | 0-0 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-22 | G22 | Maribor | (C) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | 90 | 8 90' | R | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-02-11 | G20 | Maribor | (C) | NK Aluminij | 7-0 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | Q | B | ||
P | 2023-12-11 | G19 | Maribor | (F) | NK Radomlje | 2-2 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-12-06 | G18 | Maribor | (F) | FC Koper | 3-3 | 18 | 7 72' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-12-03 | G17 | Maribor | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3-1 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-11-26 | G3 | Maribor | (F) | NS Mura | 0-0 | 14 | 7 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-23 | 1/16 | Maribor | (F) | ND Primorje | 1-3 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-12 | G16 | Maribor | (C) | NK Celje | 0-1 | 41 | 7 49' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-04 | G15 | Maribor | (F) | Domzale | 1-2 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-28 | G14 | Maribor | (C) | Rogaska | 2-1 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-22 | G13 | Maribor | (F) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | 29 | 7 61' | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-10-07 | G12 | Maribor | (C) | NS Mura | 3-1 | 25 | 7 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-16 | G8 | Maribor | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-1 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-03 | G7 | Maribor | (F) | NK Celje | 2-0 | 29 | 7 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-08-26 | G6 | Maribor | (C) | Domzale | 1-1 | 57 | 8 57' | - | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2023-08-20 | G5 | Maribor | (F) | Rogaska | 2-2 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2023-08-17 | 3E | Maribor | (C) | Fenerbahçe | 0-3 | 32 | 7 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-13 | G4 | Maribor | (C) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | 58 | 8 58' | - | - | Q | B | ||
S | 2023-08-10 | 3E | Maribor | (F) | Fenerbahçe | 3-1 | 34 | 7 56' | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-08-03 | 2TP | Maribor | (C) | Differdange | 4-3 | 66 | 7 54' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-07-30 | G2 | Maribor | (C) | NK Aluminij | 1-0 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - |