P | V | P | S | DR | M | T | SU | GF | AST | AG | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 27-30 | 1262 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 27-30 | 1262 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 2024-04-20 | G29 | Teplice | (C) | Ceské Budéjovice | 2-2 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | B | |
V | 2024-04-13 | G28 | Teplice | (F) | Mladá Boleslav | 1-2 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2024-04-07 | G27 | Teplice | (C) | FC Hradec Králové | 0-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | |
S | 2024-03-31 | G26 | Teplice | (F) | Baník Ostrava | 4-1 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | |
P | 2024-03-16 | G25 | Teplice | (C) | 1. FC Slovácko | 1-1 | 75 | 8 75' | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2024-03-10 | G24 | Teplice | (F) | Slavia Praha | 4-0 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-03-03 | G23 | Teplice | (C) | Slovan Liberec | 2-0 | 57 | 8 57' | - | - | Q | - | |
P | 2024-02-24 | G22 | Teplice | (C) | MFK Karviná | 2-2 | 73 | 7 17' | - | - | Q | - | |
V | 2024-02-21 | G18 | Teplice | (C) | Sigma Olomouc | 2-0 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | Q | - | |
P | 2024-02-17 | G21 | Teplice | (F) | FK Pardubice | 1-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-02-11 | G20 | Teplice | (C) | FC Zlín | 2-1 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-12-17 | G19 | Teplice | (F) | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | 71 | 8 71' | - | - | Q | - | |
S | 2023-12-06 | G17 | Teplice | (F) | FK Jablonec | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
P | 2023-11-25 | G16 | Teplice | (C) | Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-11-11 | G15 | Teplice | (F) | Ceské Budéjovice | 0-1 | 31 | 7 59' | R | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-10-28 | G13 | Teplice | (F) | FC Hradec Králové | 1-0 | NU | 8 79' | - | - | - | - | |
P | 2023-10-01 | G10 | Teplice | (C) | Slavia Praha | 0-0 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | |
P | 2023-09-23 | G9 | Teplice | (F) | Slovan Liberec | 3-3 | 19 | 7 71' | R | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-09-16 | G8 | Teplice | (F) | MFK Karviná | 0-1 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-09-02 | G7 | Teplice | (C) | FK Pardubice | 0-1 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-08-26 | G6 | Teplice | (F) | FC Zlín | 2-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | |
P | 2023-08-19 | G5 | Teplice | (C) | Sparta Praha | 1-1 | 32 | 7 58' | - | - | Q | - | |
P | 2023-08-06 | G3 | Teplice | (C) | FK Jablonec | 0-0 | 33 | 7 57' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-07-30 | G2 | Teplice | (F) | Bohemians 1905 | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-07-22 | G1 | Teplice | (C) | Plzen | 1-0 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - |