S | 2024-04-14 | Thisted | 1-2 | Fremad Amager | POut | ||||
P | 2024-04-06 | Thisted | 3-3 | Fremad Amager | G22 | ||||
S | 2024-04-01 | Middelfart | 3-0 | Thisted | G21 | ||||
S | 2024-03-28 | Thisted | 0-1 | Brabrand | G20 | ||||
P | 2024-03-23 | FA 2000 | 1-1 | Thisted | G19 | ||||
S | 2024-03-17 | Thisted | 2-5 | Esbjerg fB | G18 | ||||
S | 2024-03-09 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-0 | Thisted | G17 | ||||
S | 2023-11-18 | Thisted | 1-3 | Roskilde | G16 | ||||
P | 2023-11-11 | Nykobing | 1-1 | Thisted | G15 | ||||
S | 2023-11-03 | Skive | 2-0 | Thisted | G14 | ||||
S | 2023-10-28 | Thisted | 0-1 | AB | G13 | ||||
S | 2023-10-21 | Thisted | 0-1 | Hellerup IK | G12 | ||||
V | 2023-10-14 | Roskilde | 2-3 | Thisted | G11 | ||||
V | 2023-10-07 | Thisted | 1-0 | FA 2000 | G10 | ||||
S | 2023-09-30 | AB | 2-1 | Thisted | G9 | ||||
P | 2023-09-23 | Thisted | 2-2 | Nykobing | G8 | ||||
V | 2023-09-16 | Hellerup IK | 2-3 | Thisted | G7 | ||||
P | 2023-09-08 | Thisted | 0-0 | Skive | G6 | ||||
S | 2023-09-02 | Thisted | 1-3 | Aarhus Fremad | G5 | ||||
S | 2023-08-27 | Esbjerg fB | 5-1 | Thisted | G4 | ||||
S | 2023-08-20 | Fremad Amager | 2-1 | Thisted | G3 | ||||
S | 2023-08-12 | Thisted | 1-3 | Middelfart | G2 | ||||
V | 2023-08-05 | Brabrand | 1-2 | Thisted | G1 |
S | 2024-04-14 | AB | 2-1 | Esbjerg fB | POff | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | Esbjerg fB | 2-0 | Skive | G22 | ||||
V | 2024-04-01 | Brabrand | 1-2 | Esbjerg fB | G21 | ||||
V | 2024-03-28 | Esbjerg fB | 4-2 | Roskilde | G20 | ||||
P | 2024-03-24 | Esbjerg fB | 2-2 | Aarhus Fremad | G19 | ||||
V | 2024-03-17 | Thisted | 2-5 | Esbjerg fB | G18 | ||||
V | 2024-03-10 | Esbjerg fB | 2-1 | AB | G17 | ||||
V | 2023-11-18 | Hellerup IK | 1-4 | Esbjerg fB | G16 | ||||
V | 2023-11-12 | Esbjerg fB | 1-0 | Middelfart | G15 | ||||
V | 2023-11-05 | Fremad Amager | 0-1 | Esbjerg fB | G14 | ||||
V | 2023-10-28 | Nykobing | 0-3 | Esbjerg fB | G13 | ||||
V | 2023-10-21 | Esbjerg fB | 3-1 | FA 2000 | G12 | ||||
V | 2023-10-14 | Aarhus Fremad | 2-4 | Esbjerg fB | G11 | ||||
V | 2023-10-08 | Esbjerg fB | 7-0 | Hellerup IK | G10 | ||||
P | 2023-09-30 | Roskilde | 3-3 | Esbjerg fB | G9 | ||||
V | 2023-09-24 | Esbjerg fB | 3-0 | Brabrand | G8 | ||||
V | 2023-09-16 | FA 2000 | 1-2 | Esbjerg fB | G7 | ||||
S | 2023-09-10 | Esbjerg fB | 3-4 | Nykobing | G6 | ||||
V | 2023-09-02 | AB | 0-3 | Esbjerg fB | G5 | ||||
V | 2023-08-27 | Esbjerg fB | 5-1 | Thisted | G4 | ||||
V | 2023-08-18 | Middelfart | 1-2 | Esbjerg fB | G3 | ||||
V | 2023-08-13 | Esbjerg fB | 4-1 | Fremad Amager | G2 | ||||
V | 2023-08-04 | Skive | 1-4 | Esbjerg fB | G1 |