P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 65-58 | 39 | 0 | 3 | P1 | VPSVP | Dettagli | |
31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 65-58 | 39 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 14:30 | (F) | Vitesse | - | G34 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 14:30 | (C) | Almere City FC | - | G33 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 14:30 | (F) | FC Volendam | - | G32 | testa a testa | ||
P | 2024-04-24 | 21:00 | (C) | Excelsior | 2-2 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 16:45 | (C) | FC Twente | 2-1 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 14:30 | (F) | Feyenoord | 6-0 | G29 | |||
P | 2024-04-04 | 21:00 | (C) | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 12:15 | (F) | Zwolle | 1-3 | G27 | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 16:45 | (F) | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 14:30 | (C) | Fortuna Sittard | 2-2 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 12:15 | (C) | FC Utrecht | 2-0 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 16:45 | (F) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-0 | G23 | |||
P | 2024-02-18 | 14:30 | (C) | NEC | 2-2 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 14:30 | (F) | Heerenveen | 3-2 | G21 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (C) | PSV | 1-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 21:00 | (F) | Heracles Almelo | 2-4 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 16:45 | (C) | RKC Waalwijk | 4-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 14:30 | (F) | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-3 | G17 | |||
P | 2023-12-17 | 16:45 | (C) | Zwolle | 2-2 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 18:45 | (C) | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-12-07 | 00:00 | (F) | RKC Waalwijk | 2-3 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 14:30 | (F) | NEC | 1-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 21:00 | (C) | Vitesse | 5-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (F) | Almere City FC | 2-2 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 16:45 | (C) | Heerenveen | 4-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-11-02 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Volendam | 2-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 14:30 | (F) | PSV | 5-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 12:15 | (F) | FC Utrecht | 4-3 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 14:30 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar | 1-2 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 14:30 | (C) | Feyenoord | 0-4 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 14:30 | (F) | FC Twente | 3-1 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-09-03 | 14:30 | (F) | Fortuna Sittard | 0-0 | G4 | |||
P | 2023-08-19 | 16:30 | (F) | Excelsior | 2-2 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Heracles Almelo | 4-1 | G1 |