P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3F | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VVS | Dettagli | |
1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | S1 | PVS | Dettagli | |
1F | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9-11 | 30 | 1 | 1 | V1 | PVVPV | Dettagli | |
Campione | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 27-5 | 32 | 1 | 1 | V2 | PVPVV | Dettagli | |
28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 48-23 | 73 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 00:00 | (C) | Maracanã | - | Grp3 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 00:00 | (F) | Atlético Cearense | - | Grp3 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 00:00 | (C) | Santa Cruz de Natal | - | Grp3 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 00:00 | (F) | Potiguar | - | Grp3 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 00:00 | (C) | Sousa | - | Grp3 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 00:00 | (C) | Treze | - | Grp3 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-12 | 00:00 | (F) | Iguatu | - | Grp3 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 23:00 | (C) | Iguatu | - | Grp3 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 21:00 | (F) | Treze | - | Grp3 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 21:00 | (F) | Sousa | - | Grp3 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 01:00 | (F) | Corinthians | - | 3F | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 23:00 | (C) | Potiguar | - | Grp3 | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-05-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 3-2 | Grp3 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 23:00 | (C) | Atlético Cearense | 3-0 | Grp3 | |||
S | 2024-05-02 | 01:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 1-2 | 3F | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 20:30 | (F) | Maracanã | 1-1 | Grp3 | |||
V | 2024-04-11 | 01:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 0-1 | F | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 20:30 | (F) | Potiguar | 1-3 | MF | |||
P | 2024-04-04 | 01:00 | (C) | Potiguar | 1-1 | GrpB | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Força e Luz-RN | 1-4 | GrpB | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 01:30 | (C) | Náutico | 1-0 | GrpA | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 22:00 | (F) | Altos | 1-1 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-03-20 | 23:00 | (C) | ABC | 1-0 | GrpA | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 20:00 | (C) | ABC | 0-0 | GrpB | |||
V | 2024-03-14 | 01:30 | (C) | São Luiz | 3-0 | 2F | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Baraúnas | 0-0 | GrpB | |||
V | 2024-03-06 | 23:00 | (F) | Juazeirense | 1-2 | GrpA | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 20:00 | (C) | ABC | 0-0(4-2 d.t.r.) | F | |||
P | 2024-02-28 | 23:00 | (C) | Treze | 2-2 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Baraúnas | 3-0 | MF | |||
V | 2024-02-22 | 00:30 | (F) | Costa Rica EC | 1-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-02-16 | 00:00 | (F) | Bahia | 3-0 | GrpA | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 23:00 | (C) | Itabaiana | 1-2 | GrpA | |||
P | 2024-02-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 2-2 | GrpA | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Fortaleza | 2-1 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-01-29 | 23:45 | (F) | Globo FC | 0-7 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-01-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Globo FC | 4-0 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Potyguar Seridoense | 0-1 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-01-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Potyguar Seridoense | 1-0 | GrpA | |||
P | 2024-01-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 0-0 | GrpA |