P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1T | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
2T | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VS | Dettagli | |
5.º | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 39-24 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
37 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 40-27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 00:00 | (F) | Salamanca CF UDS | - | 1T | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-05-19 | 00:00 | (C) | Salamanca CF UDS | 0-1 | 1T | |||
P | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (C) | Burgos Promesas 2000 | 0-0 | G34 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa B | 1-2 | G33 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 17:30 | (C) | SD Almazán | 1-0 | G32 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 18:00 | (F) | Salamanca CF UDS | 2-0 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 17:30 | (C) | GCE Villaralbo | 2-0 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 02:00 | (F) | Ávila | 2-1 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 17:30 | (C) | Bembibre | 2-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 16:30 | (F) | Laguna | 0-2 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Becerril | 2-0 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 16:30 | (F) | Mirandés B | 0-1 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 17:00 | (C) | La Virgen del Camino | 1-2 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Santa Marta Tormes | 0-2 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Ponferradina B | 2-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Colegios Diocesanos | 0-1 | G21 | |||
P | 2024-02-10 | 16:30 | (C) | CD Cristo Atlético | 0-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 16:30 | (C) | Atl. Tordesillas | 0-0 | G19 | |||
P | 2024-01-27 | 17:00 | (F) | CF Palencia | 0-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Burgos Promesas 2000 | 0-2 | G17 | |||
P | 2024-01-13 | 16:30 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa B | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 16:30 | (F) | SD Almazán | 0-3 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Salamanca CF UDS | 3-2 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-12-06 | 21:00 | (C) | Sevilla | 0-2 | 2T | |||
P | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | GCE Villaralbo | 2-2 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Ávila | 0-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-11-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Bembibre | 0-0 | G11 | |||
P | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Laguna | 1-1 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 16:30 | (F) | CD Becerril | 0-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Andorra | 1-0 | 1T | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (C) | Mirandés B | 0-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 16:30 | (F) | La Virgen del Camino | 1-0 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Santa Marta Tormes | 0-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Ponferradina B | 1-1 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 17:30 | (C) | Colegios Diocesanos | 3-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Cristo Atlético | 1-2 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Atl. Tordesillas | 3-1 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-09-09 | 17:30 | (C) | CF Palencia | 1-1 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaccante | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Difensore | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 167 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Difensore | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 158 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Attaccante | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 158 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 156 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Attaccante | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 155 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 120 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Difensore | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 103 | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |