P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 59-50 | 92 | 2 | 1 | S2 | PPVSS | Dettagli | |
38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 59-50 | 92 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-10 | 20:30 | (C) | Sampdoria | 1-3 | G38 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Ternana | 1-0 | G37 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Venezia | 3-2 | G36 | |||
P | 2024-04-26 | 20:30 | (F) | Pisa | 2-2 | G35 | |||
P | 2024-04-20 | 16:15 | (C) | Cremonese | 0-0 | G34 | |||
V | 2024-04-12 | 20:30 | (F) | Modena FC 2018 | 1-3 | G33 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 16:15 | (C) | Como 1907 | 1-2 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Parma | 0-2 | G31 | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Brescia | 1-1 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 16:15 | (C) | Reggiana | 0-1 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 16:15 | (F) | Cosenza | 0-2 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-02-27 | 20:30 | (C) | Bari | 2-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (F) | Cittadella | 1-2 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-02-17 | 16:15 | (C) | SüdTirol | 2-2 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 16:15 | (C) | Ascoli | 3-2 | G24 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Spezia | 1-1 | G23 | |||
P | 2024-01-26 | 20:30 | (C) | Palermo | 1-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 14:00 | (F) | FeralpiSalò | 3-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-01-12 | 20:30 | (C) | Lecco | 5-3 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-12-26 | 12:30 | (F) | Reggiana | 1-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Brescia | 2-3 | G18 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 16:15 | (F) | Ascoli | 1-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:15 | (C) | Pisa | 2-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-12-01 | 20:30 | (F) | Palermo | 1-2 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 16:15 | (C) | Cosenza | 2-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-11-10 | 20:30 | (F) | Venezia | 2-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Modena FC 2018 | 1-2 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Como 1907 | 1-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 16:15 | (C) | FeralpiSalò | 3-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (F) | SüdTirol | 0-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 16:15 | (F) | Sampdoria | 1-2 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-09-27 | 20:30 | (C) | Cittadella | 1-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-09-24 | 16:15 | (F) | Bari | 2-2 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 16:15 | (C) | Parma | 0-5 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 18:30 | (F) | Lecco | 3-4 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-08-30 | 20:30 | (C) | Spezia | 3-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 20:30 | (C) | Ternana | 2-1 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-08-19 | 20:30 | (F) | Cremonese | 0-0 | G1 |