P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 46-43 | 46 | 1 | 1 | V1 | VVVPV | Dettagli | |
32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 46-43 | 46 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 14:30 | (F) | AZ Alkmaar | - | G34 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 14:30 | (C) | Sparta Rotterdam | - | G33 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-05 | 14:30 | (C) | Vitesse | 1-0 | G32 | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 14:30 | (F) | RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 14:30 | (C) | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Heerenveen | 2-3 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-04-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Zwolle | 5-1 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-03-31 | 14:30 | (F) | Feyenoord | 4-2 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 14:30 | (C) | NEC | 1-0 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Almere City FC | 1-1 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 12:15 | (F) | Ajax | 2-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-02-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Heracles Almelo | 1-0 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 12:15 | (F) | FC Twente | 0-1 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 14:30 | (C) | Fortuna Sittard | 4-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 14:30 | (C) | FC Volendam | 4-2 | G20 | |||
P | 2024-01-27 | 21:00 | (F) | Excelsior | 1-1 | G19 | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 12:15 | (C) | PSV | 1-1 | G18 | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 14:30 | (F) | Vitesse | 0-0 | G17 | |||
P | 2023-12-16 | 16:30 | (C) | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 12:15 | (F) | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-2 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 16:45 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar | 1-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 16:45 | (F) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Excelsior | 2-2 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 12:15 | (C) | FC Twente | 1-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 21:00 | (F) | Fortuna Sittard | 0-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 12:15 | (C) | Ajax | 4-3 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-10-06 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Volendam | 1-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 18:45 | (C) | Almere City FC | 0-2 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 18:45 | (F) | NEC | 3-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 21:00 | (F) | Heracles Almelo | 1-3 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 12:15 | (C) | Feyenoord | 1-5 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 12:15 | (F) | Zwolle | 1-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-08-20 | 12:15 | (C) | Heerenveen | 0-2 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-08-12 | 16:30 | (F) | PSV | 2-0 | G1 |