Totale (23 Titoli) títulos por competição > |
|
|
Stagione | Allenatore | Titoli | Copa Rio Grande do Sul Sub-20 |
---|---|---|---|
2019 | Gustavo Leal | 0 | 1F |
2018 | Leo Percovich | 0 | 1F |
2017 | Thiago Gomes Celso Martins Leo Percovich | 0 | 1F |
Stagione | Allenatore | Titoli | Brasileiro Sub-20 | Copa São Paulo de Futebol Júnior | Copa do Brasil Sub-20 | Taça BH de Futebol Júnior |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Caio Couto Rômulo Rodriguez Fernando China | 0 | 12º | 2F | ||
2023 | Ricardo Resende | 0 | 1F | 3F | MF | |
2022 | Eduardo Oliveira Guilherme Oliveira | 0 | 1F | 1/8 | 1/8 | |
2021 | Alexandre Lopes Eduardo Oliveira | 0 | 9º | n/d: | - | |
2020 | Eduardo Oliveira Alexandre Lopes | 0 | QF | - | - | |
2019 | Gustavo Leal | 0 | QF | - | - | |
2018 | Leo Percovich | 0 | MF | - | 1/8 | |
2017 | Thiago Gomes Celso Martins Leo Percovich | 0 | 2F | - | 1/8 | |
2016 | 0 | 2F | - | 1/8 | ||
2015 | Marcos Valadares | 1 | Campione | - | 1/8 | |
2014 | Marcos Valadares | 0 | MF | - | 1/8 | 1F |
2013 | Marcelo Hoelz Veiga | 0 | 1F | - | 1/8 | MF |
2012 | Marcelo Hoelz Veiga | 0 | QF | - | QF | 1/8 |
2011 | Marcelo Hoelz Veiga | 0 | Altra finalista | - | Altra finalista | |
2010 | Mário Marques | 0 | FG1 | - | 1F | |
2009 | Gilson Gênio | 0 | 3/4 | - | 1/8 | |
2008 | 0 | - | 1/8 | QF | ||
2007 | Anthoni Santoro | 0 | - | QF | 1/8 | |
2006 | Alexandre Gama Anthoni Santoro | 0 | - | - | QF | |
2005 | 0 | n/d: | - | 1/8 | ||
2004 | 0 | - | - | Altra finalista | ||
2003 | 0 | - | - | 1F | ||
2002 | 0 | - | - | 1/8 | ||
2001 | 0 | - | - | MF | ||
1999 | Marcos Paquetá | 0 | - | - | ||
1988 | 0 | - | - | |||
1976 | 0 | - | ||||
1975 | 0 | - | ||||
1970 | 0 | - |
Stagione | Allenatore | Titoli | Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 | Torneio Otávio Pinto Guimarães |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Caio Couto Rômulo Rodriguez Fernando China | 0 | - | MF |
2023 | Ricardo Resende | 1 | QF | Campione |
2022 | Eduardo Oliveira Guilherme Oliveira | 1 | Campione | MF |
2021 | Alexandre Lopes Eduardo Oliveira | 1 | Campione | QF |
2020 | Eduardo Oliveira Alexandre Lopes | 0 | 2P | n/d: |
2019 | Gustavo Leal | 0 | MF | MF |
2018 | Leo Percovich | 0 | MF | Altra finalista |
2017 | Thiago Gomes Celso Martins Leo Percovich | 0 | 2P | 2F |
2016 | 0 | MF | - | |
2015 | Marcos Valadares | 0 | 10º | - |
2014 | Marcos Valadares | 0 | Altra finalista | - |
2013 | Marcelo Hoelz Veiga | 1 | Campione | - |
2012 | Marcelo Hoelz Veiga | 1 | Campione | 2F |
2011 | Marcelo Hoelz Veiga | 0 | 6º | Altra finalista |
2010 | Mário Marques | 0 | Altra finalista | 3F |
2009 | Gilson Gênio | 0 | 6º | - |
2008 | 2 | Campione | Campione | |
2007 | Anthoni Santoro | 0 | - | - |
2006 | Alexandre Gama Anthoni Santoro | 0 | - | - |
2005 | 0 | - | - | |
2004 | 1 | Campione | - | |
2003 | 1 | Campione | - | |
2002 | 1 | Campione | ||
2001 | 0 | - | - | |
1999 | Marcos Paquetá | 1 | - | Campione |
1988 | 1 | Campione | ||
1976 | 1 | Campione | - | |
1975 | 1 | Campione | ||
1970 | 1 | Campione | ||
1968 | 1 | Campione | ||
1955 | 1 | Campione | ||
1951 | 1 | Campione | ||
1950 | 1 | Campione | ||
1949 | 1 | Campione | ||
1948 | 1 | Campione | ||
1947 | 1 | Campione |