P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3TP | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14-8 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
3T | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-7 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
F | 38 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 80-43 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
2T | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
49 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 105-61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Bristol Manor Farm | 3-1 | F | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 20:45 | (C) | Mousehole AFC | 3-0 | MF | |||
P | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Bristol Manor Farm | 3-3 | G38 | |||
P | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Wimborne Town | 1-1 | G37 | |||
P | 2024-04-17 | 20:45 | (F) | Larkhall Athletic | 1-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-04-12 | 20:45 | (C) | Bishop´s Cleeve | 1-0 | G36 | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Exmouth Town | 0-0 | G35 | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Melksham Town | 1-2 | G34 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Bideford | 4-0 | G33 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Evesham United | 2-3 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Yate Town | 2-0 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Bideford | 0-1 | G5 | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Willand Rovers | 0-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Tavistock AFC | 3-1 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-02-16 | 20:45 | (F) | Westbury United | 2-3 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Malvern Town | 4-0 | G27 | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Mousehole AFC | 3-2 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Bashley FC | 2-1 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-01-17 | 20:45 | (F) | Tavistock AFC | 6-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Paulton Rovers | 1-0 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-01-09 | 20:45 | (F) | Bristol Manor Farm | 1-2 | G17 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins | 3-0 | G22 | |||
P | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Melksham Town | 2-2 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-12-22 | 20:45 | (F) | Cribbs FC | 1-0 | G19 | |||
P | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Wimborne Town | 2-2 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-12-12 | 20:45 | (C) | Westbury United | 3-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Torquay United | 1-4 | 3T | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Exmouth Town | 2-1 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-11-28 | 20:45 | (F) | Bath City | 3-1 | 2T | |||
P | 2023-11-24 | 20:45 | (F) | Bishop´s Cleeve | 2-2 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Worthing | 2-2(3-3 d.t.r.) | 2T | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Willand Rovers | 3-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Malvern Town | 1-3 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-10-27 | 20:45 | (C) | Cribbs FC | 1-0 | 1T | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Bashley FC | 3-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Mousehole AFC | 1-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-10 | 20:30 | (F) | Paulton Rovers | 2-7 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Ramsgate | 2-1 | 3TP | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 20:45 | (C) | Evesham United | 3-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins | 0-3 | 2TP | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portiere | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 300 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 300 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Attaccante | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 300 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Difensore | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 300 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Difensore | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 300 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 3 | - | 280 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 265 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Attaccante | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 191 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 210 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Attaccante | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | - | 203 | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |