P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 62-50 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 62-50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Tavistock AFC | 4-3 | G38 | |||
P | 2023-04-18 | 20:45 | (F) | AFC Totton | 1-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Paulton Rovers | 2-0 | G37 | |||
V | 2023-04-13 | 20:45 | (C) | Cinderford Town | 5-1 | G34 | |||
V | 2023-04-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Melksham Town | 2-1 | G36 | |||
V | 2023-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Slimbridge | 0-1 | G35 | |||
P | 2023-04-04 | 20:45 | (C) | Bideford | 0-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2023-03-28 | 20:45 | (C) | Bristol Manor Farm | 0-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2023-03-24 | 20:45 | (F) | Westbury United | 1-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2023-03-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Sholing | 2-3 | G32 | |||
V | 2023-03-14 | 20:30 | (F) | Wimborne Town | 1-4 | G19 | |||
P | 2023-03-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Willand Rovers | 2-2 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-03-07 | 20:45 | (C) | Bashley FC | 0-1 | G24 | |||
P | 2023-03-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Lymington Town | 0-0 | G31 | |||
S | 2023-02-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Bideford | 2-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2023-02-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Wimborne Town | 3-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2023-02-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Hamworthy United | 3-2 | G28 | |||
V | 2023-02-03 | 20:45 | (C) | Bishop´s Cleeve | 2-0 | G27 | |||
S | 2023-01-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Exmouth Town | 5-0 | G26 | |||
P | 2023-01-02 | 13:30 | (C) | Larkhall Athletic | 2-2 | G22 | |||
S | 2022-12-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Melksham Town | 3-2 | G21 | |||
S | 2022-12-03 | 13:30 | (F) | Evesham United | 1-0 | G1 | |||
S | 2022-11-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Bashley FC | 1-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2022-11-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Slimbridge | 4-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2022-11-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Exmouth Town | 1-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2022-11-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Tavistock AFC | 0-4 | G14 | |||
S | 2022-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Paulton Rovers | 3-2 | G13 | |||
V | 2022-10-25 | 20:45 | (F) | Cinderford Town | 1-3 | G12 | |||
V | 2022-10-21 | 20:45 | (C) | Westbury United | 3-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2022-10-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Sholing | 3-2 | G10 | |||
P | 2022-10-11 | 20:45 | (C) | Lymington Town | 1-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2022-10-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Bishop´s Cleeve | 0-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2022-10-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Hamworthy United | 2-0 | G7 | |||
P | 2022-09-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Bristol Manor Farm | 1-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2022-08-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Larkhall Athletic | 0-4 | G4 | |||
S | 2022-08-27 | 16:00 | (C) | AFC Totton | 0-1 | G3 | |||
P | 2022-08-16 | 20:45 | (C) | Willand Rovers | 3-3 | G2 | |||
V | 2022-08-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Evesham United | 1-0 | G18 |