P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 24-31 | 46 | 0 | 1 | P1 | SSPVP | Dettagli | |
FG | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | S2 | SVPSS | Dettagli | |
32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 27-40 | 60 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Sochi | - | G30 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 13:15 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | - | G29 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | - | G28 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-06 | 19:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | - | G27 | testa a testa | ||
P | 2024-04-29 | 14:15 | (C) | FK Ural | 1-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 19:30 | (F) | Zenit | 0-2 | G21 | |||
P | 2024-04-20 | 13:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-0 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-04-08 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 3-0 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 15:30 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 14:30 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-1 | G20 | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 14:30 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 17:45 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2023-12-04 | 17:30 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 14:30 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-11-06 | 14:30 | (F) | FK Ural | 0-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 16:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 3-0 | Grp2 | |||
V | 2023-10-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-10-21 | 13:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-10-03 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 2-0 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 0-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-09-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-1 | G9 | |||
P | 2023-09-20 | 16:15 | (C) | FK Rostov | 1-1(2-4 d.t.r.) | Grp2 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 15:30 | (C) | Zenit | 0-3 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 14:15 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-08-29 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Ural | 2-1 | Grp2 | |||
P | 2023-08-26 | 16:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-08-18 | 18:30 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-08-12 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 3-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-08-08 | 17:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 0-1 | Grp2 | |||
S | 2023-08-05 | 16:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 1-4 | G3 | |||
P | 2023-07-30 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-07-26 | 19:45 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | Grp2 | |||
P | 2023-07-22 | 16:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 2-2 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaccante | 29 | 7 | 0.24 | 24 | 5 | 2268 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Difensore | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 27 | 1 | 2475 | 7 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Difensore | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 2 | 2375 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Attaccante | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 1 | 2280 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 22 | 4 | 2095 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 8 | 1719 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Portiere | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | - | 2250 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Difensore | 20 | 2 | 0.10 | 17 | 3 | 1535 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 20 | 4 | 0.20 | 16 | 4 | 1439 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Attaccante | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 15 | 5 | 1301 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |