P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3T | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
1T | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | S1 | S | Dettagli | |
11.º | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 50-53 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 60-60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Bo´ness United | 3-2 | G34 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | BSC Glasgow | 1-4 | G33 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Celtic B | 0-2 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Edinburgh University | 3-2 | G23 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Gala Fairydean | 0-1 | G31 | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Edusport Academy | 0-0 | G30 | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Cowdenbeath | 2-2 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Civil Service Strollers | 0-2 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Linlithgow RFC | 1-2 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Berwick Rangers | 0-2 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 20:45 | (C) | Cowdenbeath | 2-1 | G1 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Hearts B | 2-1 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | East Kilbride FC | 4-2 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Gretna FC 2008 | 1-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Edinburgh University | 1-4 | G22 | |||
P | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Cumbernauld | 3-3 | G21 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Tranent Juniors | 2-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (C) | East Stirlingshire | 1-0 | G19 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (F) | BSC Glasgow | 0-4 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Gretna FC 2008 | 3-1 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-11-08 | 21:00 | (C) | Civil Service Strollers | 0-2 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-11-03 | 20:45 | (F) | Hearts B | 0-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Bo´ness United | 3-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-10-17 | 20:45 | (F) | Albion Rovers | 0-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Celtic B | 1-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-09-25 | 20:05 | (C) | Albion Rovers | 1-3 | 1T | |||
S | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Airdrieonians FC | 2-3 | 3T | |||
P | 2023-09-06 | 20:45 | (C) | Albion Rovers | 2-2 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Gala Fairydean | 2-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Tranent Juniors | 1-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-08-23 | 20:45 | (F) | East Stirlingshire | 2-3 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-08-16 | 20:45 | (F) | Clyde | 1-3 | 2T | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Edusport Academy | 1-0 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Berwick Rangers | 2-2 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-08-02 | 20:45 | (C) | Livingston B | 4-0 | 1T | |||
P | 2023-07-29 | 16:00 | (C) | East Kilbride FC | 1-1 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-07-26 | 20:45 | (C) | Cumbernauld | 0-3 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-07-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Linlithgow RFC | 3-1 | G10 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E |
---|
cStatistiche complete confermate |