Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (4 d.t.r.-5) | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (4 d.t.r.-5) |
Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(0-4) | 0-0 | 0-4 | ||||||
(2-7) | 2-3 | 0-4 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(4-2) | 4-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(1-1) | 0-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-5) | 2-4 | 0-1 | ||||||
(0-0) | 0-0 (4-1 d.t.r.) | 0-0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampaio Corrêa | 14 | 18 | 6 | 23 | |
2 | Paysandu | 14 | 24 | 11 | 21 | |
3 | Remo | 14 | 18 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Tuna Luso | 14 | 13 | 12 | 16 | |
5 | Maranhão | 14 | 15 | 20 | 9 | |
6 | Independência-AC | 14 | 9 | 19 | 9 | |
7 | Rio Branco-AC | 14 | 7 | 19 | 8 | |
8 | Rio Negro-AM | 14 | 11 | 21 | 7 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceará | 14 | 14 | 4 | 19 | |
2 | ABC | 14 | 20 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | Fortaleza | 14 | 17 | 11 | 17 | |
4 | América-RN | 14 | 16 | 17 | 15 | |
5 | Auto Esporte-PI | 14 | 18 | 19 | 14 | |
6 | Ferroviário | 14 | 10 | 11 | 12 | |
7 | Parnahyba | 14 | 13 | 28 | 9 | |
8 | Moto Club | 14 | 15 | 23 | 8 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Cruz | 14 | 22 | 6 | 21 | |
2 | CSA | 14 | 13 | 8 | 17 | |
3 | Central | 14 | 10 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | Auto Esporte | 14 | 13 | 11 | 14 | |
5 | Estudantes | 14 | 11 | 16 | 13 | |
6 | Treze | 14 | 10 | 12 | 12 | |
7 | CRB | 14 | 10 | 20 | 11 | |
8 | América-PE | 14 | 4 | 13 | 8 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Americano | 14 | 17 | 9 | 19 | |
2 | Desportiva Ferroviária | 14 | 21 | 20 | 19 | |
3 | Itaperuna | 14 | 14 | 13 | 14 | |
4 | Catuense | 14 | 18 | 14 | 14 | |
5 | AA Colatina | 14 | 17 | 19 | 14 | |
6 | America-RJ | 14 | 13 | 15 | 11 | |
7 | Fluminense de Feira | 14 | 14 | 20 | 11 | |
8 | Confiança | 14 | 11 | 15 | 10 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novorizontino | 14 | 26 | 12 | 19 | |
2 | Guarani | 14 | 19 | 11 | 18 | |
3 | Anapolina | 14 | 17 | 16 | 17 | |
4 | Goiânia | 14 | 20 | 20 | 13 | |
5 | Gama | 14 | 18 | 20 | 12 | |
6 | Taguatinga | 14 | 14 | 22 | 12 | |
7 | Atlético Goianiense | 14 | 12 | 16 | 12 | |
8 | Vila Nova | 14 | 6 | 15 | 9 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo-SP | 14 | 18 | 6 | 21 | |
2 | Noroeste | 14 | 23 | 15 | 18 | |
3 | Ponte Preta | 14 | 13 | 8 | 16 | |
4 | América Mineiro | 14 | 14 | 16 | 13 | |
5 | Inter de Limeira | 14 | 12 | 15 | 13 | |
6 | XV de Piracicaba | 14 | 10 | 17 | 11 | |
7 | Esportivo-MG | 14 | 6 | 11 | 11 | |
8 | Rio Branco de Andradas | 14 | 10 | 18 | 9 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Londrina | 14 | 26 | 14 | 21 | |
2 | Bangu | 14 | 13 | 9 | 17 | |
3 | Juventus-SP | 14 | 14 | 12 | 17 | |
4 | Operário Ferroviário | 14 | 21 | 18 | 14 | |
5 | Campo Grande-RJ | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | |
6 | Grêmio Maringá | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | |
7 | São José | 14 | 12 | 23 | 8 | |
8 | Ubiratan-MS | 14 | 12 | 22 | 7 |
Qualificazione |