P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breidablik | 3 | 18 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | ASA Tel Aviv | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | ZFK Dragon 2014 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFF Mitrovica | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | ZFK Breznica | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | NSA Sofia | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hibernian | 3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Cardiff Metropolitan | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | ZNK Pomurje | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | FC Nike | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Minsk | 3 | 16 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | FK Zhytlobud | 3 | 9 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | ZNK Split | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | SC Bettembourg | 3 | 2 | 25 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 21 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Ferencváros | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | Anenii Noi | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIIK-Kazygurt | 3 | 15 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | PK-35 Vantaa | 3 | 9 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | FC Flora | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | EBS/Skála | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Braga | 3 | 11 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 17 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | Rigas FS | 3 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderlecht | 3 | 11 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Lillestrom | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Linfield | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | PAOK | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Twente | 3 | 12 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Besiktas | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Gornik Leczna | 3 | 14 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Alashkert FC | 3 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Wexford FC | 3 | 10 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Gintra Universitetas FC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Birkirkara | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Qualificazione |
Fase | Data | Ora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | QF | Wolfsburg | Ann. | Glasgow City LFC | 2020-04-01 | 18:00 | |
0 | QF | Barcelona | Ann. | Atlético de Madrid | 2020-04-01 | 19:30 | |
0 | QF | Paris SG | Ann. | Arsenal | 2020-04-01 | 20:00 | |
0 | QF | Bayern München | Ann. | Lyon | 2020-04-01 | 20:00 |
1 | Berglind Thorvaldsdóttir Breidablik | 10 G | |
1 | Vivianne Miedema Arsenal Ladies | 10 G | |
4 | Pernille Harder Wolfsburg | 9 G | |
4 | Ada Hegerberg Lyon | 9 G |