2018/04/22 | 1-7 |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Ekonomac | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Pescara C5 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | VVT Knooppunt | 3 | 0 |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gyori ETO | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Luparense | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Kherson | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Stalitsa Minsk | 3 | 3 |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Inter | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Kairat | 3 | 6 | |
3 | SC Braga/AAUM | 3 | 3 | |
4 | CIP Deva | 3 | 0 |
Qualificazione |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalitsa Minsk | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Kairat | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Pescara C5 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Dynamo Moskva | 3 | 0 |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Inter | 3 | 9 | |
2 | MFK Dina Moskva | 3 | 6 | |
3 | SC Braga/AAUM | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Brezje Maribor | 3 | 0 |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Luparense | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Gyori ETO | 3 | 3 | |
4 | FK Era-Pack Chrudim | 3 | 1 |
Qualificazione |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional Zagreb | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Leo FC | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Liburn | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Garges Djibson | 3 | 1 |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halle Gooik | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Jahn Regensburg | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Futsal Minerva | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Sievi Futsal | 3 | 1 |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIP Deva | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Araz Naxçivan | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Luxol St. Andrews | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Mostar SG | 3 | 3 |
Qualificazione |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal Minerva | 3 | 9 | |
2 | London Helvecia | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Transylvania Futsal | 3 | 1 | |
4 | Lynx FC | 3 | 1 |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liburn | 3 | 9 | |
2 | KMF Titograd | 3 | 6 | |
3 | FK Vytis | 3 | 1 | |
4 | Differdange | 3 | 1 |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luxol St. Andrews | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Shkupi 1927 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Diamant Linz | 3 | 0 |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahn Regensburg | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Uddevalla | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Encamp | 3 | 1 | |
4 | Tre Fiori | 3 | 1 |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mostar SG | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Arnavutkoy | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Narva United | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Flamurtari Vlore | 3 | 0 |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo FC | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Anorthosis | 3 | 6 | |
3 | FCA Classic Chisinau | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Wrexham Futsal Club | 3 | 0 |
P | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielsko-Biala | 3 | 9 | |
2 | København Futsal | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Doukas | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Belfast | 3 | 0 |
Qualificazione |