P | V | P | S | DR | M | T | SU | GF | AST | AG | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9-17 | 559 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4-17 | 311 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
21 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 13-34 | 870 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2024-05-12 | POut | Voluntari | (C) | Universitatea Cluj | 0-1 | 57 | 8 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-05-04 | POut | Voluntari | (F) | FC Botosani | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-04-26 | POut | Voluntari | (F) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-1 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2024-04-23 | POut | Voluntari | (C) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 0-0 | NU | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-20 | POut | Voluntari | (F) | Politehnica Iasi | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-04-13 | POut | Voluntari | (C) | FC Otelul | 1-1 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-29 | POut | Voluntari | (C) | Hermannstadt | 1-0 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-18 | POut | Voluntari | (F) | UTA Arad | 4-3 | 14 | 7 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-08 | G30 | Voluntari | (C) | Universitatea Cluj | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-04 | G29 | Voluntari | (F) | Sepsi OSK | 4-0 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-29 | G28 | Voluntari | (C) | Steaua Bucareste | 1-2 | 29 | 7 61' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-26 | G27 | Voluntari | (F) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2-1 | 17 | 7 73' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-17 | G26 | Voluntari | (C) | UTA Arad | 0-1 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-02-10 | G25 | Voluntari | (F) | Politehnica Iasi | 0-0 | 89 | 8 89' | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-02-05 | G24 | Voluntari | (C) | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | 59 | 8 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-10 | G18 | Slaven | (F) | HNK Rijeka | 2-4 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-04 | G17 | Slaven | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-24 | G16 | Slaven | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-11-10 | G15 | Slaven | (C) | HNK Gorica | 0-0 | 31 | 7 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-05 | G14 | Slaven | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-27 | G13 | Slaven | (C) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-20 | G12 | Slaven | (F) | NK Rudes | 0-0 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-06 | G11 | Slaven | (C) | NK Varazdin | 3-2 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-09-30 | G10 | Slaven | (C) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-24 | G9 | Slaven | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 0-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-01 | G7 | Slaven | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-1 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-08-25 | G6 | Slaven | (F) | HNK Gorica | 2-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-08-19 | G5 | Slaven | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-13 | G4 | Slaven | (F) | Hajduk Split | 3-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-05 | G3 | Slaven | (C) | NK Rudes | 3-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-07-22 | G1 | Slaven | (F) | NK Osijek | 6-1 | 63 | 7 27' | R | - | - | - |