P | V | P | S | DR | M | T | SU | GF | AST | AG | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 31-10 | 275 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29-17 | 1179 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 206 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
33 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 70-36 | 1785 | 18 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2024-05-13 | 1TP | Roda | (F) | NAC Breda | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-05-10 | G38 | Roda | (F) | FC Groningen | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-05-03 | G37 | Roda | (C) | SC Cambuur | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2024-04-26 | G36 | Roda | (F) | Ajax B | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2024-04-19 | G35 | Roda | (C) | De Graafschap | 1-1 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-12 | G34 | Roda | (F) | TOP Oss | 1-4 | 67 | 8 67' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-04-07 | G33 | Roda | (C) | VVV-Venlo | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-01 | G32 | Roda | (F) | PSV B | 2-3 | 88 | 8 88' | R | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-03-26 | GrpI | Czech Rep. | (C) | Iceland | 4-1 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-03-17 | G30 | Roda | (F) | MVV | 0-3 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2024-03-08 | G29 | Roda | (C) | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | 72 | 8 72' | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-01 | G28 | Roda | (F) | Telstar | 1-1 | 85 | 8 85' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-02-23 | G27 | Roda | (F) | Willem II | 2-3 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-02-16 | G26 | Roda | (C) | FC Emmen | 3-2 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-09 | G25 | Roda | (C) | FC Dordrecht | 4-1 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-02-05 | G24 | Roda | (F) | AZ Alkmaar B | 1-0 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-01-26 | G23 | Roda | (C) | FC Utrecht B | 0-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-17 | G19 | Sparta Praha | (C) | Teplice | 2-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-14 | GrpC | Sparta Praha | (F) | Aris Limassol | 1-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-09 | G18 | Sparta Praha | (C) | FK Jablonec | 3-0 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-03 | G17 | Sparta Praha | (F) | FK Pardubice | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-30 | GrpC | Sparta Praha | (C) | Real Betis | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-26 | G16 | Sparta Praha | (C) | FC Zlín | 2-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-12 | G15 | Sparta Praha | (F) | Baník Ostrava | 0-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-09 | GrpC | Sparta Praha | (F) | Rangers | 2-1 | 23 | 7 67' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-04 | G14 | Sparta Praha | (C) | Bohemians 1905 | 2-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-29 | G13 | Sparta Praha | (F) | Mladá Boleslav | 3-1 | 13 | 7 77' | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-26 | GrpC | Sparta Praha | (C) | Rangers | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | G12 | Sparta Praha | (C) | Ceské Budéjovice | 4-0 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-17 | GrpI | Czech Rep. | (C) | Denmark | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-13 | GrpI | Czech Rep. | (C) | Wales | 1-1 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-08 | G11 | Sparta Praha | (F) | FC Hradec Králové | 1-3 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-05 | GrpC | Sparta Praha | (F) | Real Betis | 2-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-30 | G10 | Sparta Praha | (C) | Plzen | 2-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-09-24 | G9 | Sparta Praha | (F) | Slavia Praha | 1-1 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-21 | GrpC | Sparta Praha | (C) | Aris Limassol | 3-2 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-17 | G8 | Sparta Praha | (C) | 1. FC Slovácko | 5-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-03 | G7 | Sparta Praha | (F) | Slovan Liberec | 0-2 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-31 | POff | Sparta Praha | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-27 | G6 | Sparta Praha | (C) | MFK Karviná | 3-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-24 | POff | Sparta Praha | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-08-19 | G5 | Sparta Praha | (F) | Teplice | 1-1 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-08-15 | 3TP | Sparta Praha | (C) | FC Kobenhavn | 3-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-12 | G4 | Sparta Praha | (F) | FK Jablonec | 1-5 | 81 | 8 81' | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-08-08 | 3TP | Sparta Praha | (F) | FC Kobenhavn | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-05 | G3 | Sparta Praha | (C) | FK Pardubice | 5-2 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-29 | G2 | Sparta Praha | (F) | FC Zlín | 0-1 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-23 | G1 | Sparta Praha | (C) | Sigma Olomouc | 2-0 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - |