P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 62-29 | 109 | 6 | 4 | V1 | VVVSV | Dettagli | |
38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 62-29 | 109 | 6 | 4 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-27 | 18:30 | (C) | Crotone | 1-0 | G38 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Taranto | 1-0 | G37 | |||
V | 2024-04-15 | 20:45 | (C) | Benevento | 1-0 | G36 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 20:45 | (F) | Turris | 0-4 | G35 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 20:45 | (C) | Picerno | 6-1 | G34 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 17:30 | (F) | Giugliano | 3-2 | G33 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 18:30 | (C) | Brindisi | 2-0 | G32 | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 20:45 | (F) | Virtus Francavilla | 0-0 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-03-06 | 18:30 | (C) | Catania | 5-2 | G30 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 18:30 | (F) | Audace Cerignola | 1-1 | G29 | |||
P | 2024-02-25 | 18:30 | (F) | Nuova Monterosi | 1-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-02-19 | 20:45 | (C) | Casertana | 2-1 | G27 | |||
P | 2024-02-14 | 20:45 | (F) | Potenza | 2-2 | G26 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 16:15 | (C) | Messina | 0-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 20:45 | (F) | Monopoli | 0-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-01-29 | 20:45 | (C) | Sorrento | 0-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 20:45 | (F) | Calcio Foggia | 1-3 | G22 | |||
P | 2024-01-13 | 20:45 | (C) | Juve Stabia | 2-2 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 16:15 | (F) | Latina | 0-5 | G20 | |||
V | 2023-12-22 | 20:45 | (F) | Crotone | 0-1 | G19 | |||
P | 2023-12-17 | 18:30 | (C) | Taranto | 0-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 18:30 | (F) | Benevento | 0-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 20:45 | (C) | Turris | 0-0 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 18:30 | (F) | Picerno | 2-0 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 16:15 | (C) | Giugliano | 1-3 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 18:30 | (F) | Brindisi | 0-4 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-11-04 | 18:30 | (C) | Virtus Francavilla | 1-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Catania | 0-2 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-25 | 18:30 | (C) | Audace Cerignola | 1-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 18:30 | (C) | Nuova Monterosi | 2-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-16 | 20:45 | (F) | Casertana | 0-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-10-09 | 20:45 | (C) | Potenza | 4-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Messina | 1-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 20:45 | (C) | Monopoli | 4-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-09-21 | 18:30 | (F) | Sorrento | 0-1 | G4 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 20:45 | (C) | Calcio Foggia | 0-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-09-11 | 20:45 | (F) | Juve Stabia | 1-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 20:45 | (C) | Latina | 0-2 | G1 |