P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15-11 | 20 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VVPVS | Dettagli | |
3TP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | P1 | VVSP | Dettagli | |
POff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VS | Dettagli | |
1.º | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 58-24 | 56 | 1 | 0 | V8 | VVVVV | Dettagli | |
Campione | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | Dettagli | |
F | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
53 | 35 | 8 | 10 | 104-45 | 86 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (C) | NK Rudes | - | G36 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 18:00 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | - | F | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 19:10 | (F) | Slaven | - | G35 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 19:00 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | - | F | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 19:30 | (C) | NK Osijek | - | G34 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 19:30 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | - | G33 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (F) | NK Varazdin | 0-1 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-1 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 17:00 | (C) | NK Varazdin | 2-1 | G5 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 0-2 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 4-1 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-04-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | MF | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 19:30 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 17:10 | (F) | NK Rudes | 0-3 | G27 | |||
S | 2024-03-14 | 18:45 | (F) | PAOK | 5-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 17:30 | (C) | Slaven | 5-2 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-03-07 | 21:00 | (C) | PAOK | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 17:30 | (F) | NK Osijek | 1-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 18:00 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 4-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 1-0 | G24 | |||
P | 2024-02-22 | 18:45 | (C) | Real Betis | 1-1 | POff | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 17:10 | (C) | NK Varazdin | 1-0 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-02-15 | 21:00 | (F) | Real Betis | 0-1 | POff | |||
P | 2024-02-10 | 17:10 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-2 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 17:15 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 2-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 17:00 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2024-01-23 | 17:00 | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-3 | G4 | |||
P | 2023-12-17 | 17:15 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 0-0 | G19 | |||
V | 2023-12-14 | 21:00 | (C) | KF Ballkani | 3-0 | GrpC | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 17:00 | (C) | NK Rudes | 1-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-12-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Slaven | 0-2 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-11-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Astana | 0-2 | GrpC | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 17:30 | (C) | NK Osijek | 2-1 | G16 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 19:00 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | 2-2 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-11-09 | 18:45 | (F) | Plzen | 1-0 | GrpC | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Varazdin | 1-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Oriolik Oriovac | 0-8 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 17:10 | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-10-26 | 21:00 | (C) | Plzen | 0-1 | GrpC | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 18:10 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 2-1 | G12 | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 47 | 0 | 0.00 | 46 | 1 | 4029 | 11 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 46 | 7 | 0.15 | 42 | 4 | 3495 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Attaccante | 41 | 6 | 0.15 | 25 | 16 | 2095 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Difensore | 39 | 0 | 0.00 | 37 | 2 | 3308 | 8 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Attaccante | 39 | 17 | 0.44 | 38 | 1 | 3226 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 21 | 15 | 1867 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Attaccante | 35 | 3 | 0.09 | 23 | 12 | 1988 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 34 | 6 | 0.18 | 23 | 11 | 1985 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Attaccante | 34 | 9 | 0.26 | 22 | 12 | 1832 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Difensore | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 26 | 2 | 2281 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |