P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 38 | 8 | 19 | 11 | 39-49 | 92 | 1 | 2 | V1 | PSVPV | Dettagli | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | Dettagli | ||
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | Dettagli | ||
40 | 10 | 19 | 11 | 45-51 | 92 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Fiorenzuola | - | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Fiorenzuola | - | testa a testa | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Fiorenzuola | 1-3 | ||||
V | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Fiorenzuola | 1-3 | ||||
V | 2024-04-28 | 16:30 | (C) | Fiorenzuola | 2-0 | G38 | |||
P | 2024-04-20 | 18:30 | (F) | Triestina | 2-2 | G37 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 18:30 | (C) | Legnago Salus | 2-0 | G36 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 18:30 | (F) | Vicenza | 2-1 | G35 | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 16:15 | (C) | Lumezzane | 1-1 | G34 | |||
P | 2024-03-24 | 14:00 | (F) | Pergolettese | 1-1 | G33 | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 20:45 | (C) | Pro Vercelli | 2-2 | G32 | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 18:30 | (F) | AlbinoLeffe | 0-0 | G31 | |||
P | 2024-03-06 | 18:30 | (C) | AC Renate | 1-1 | G30 | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 18:30 | (F) | Atalanta U23 | 0-0 | G29 | |||
P | 2024-02-25 | 16:15 | (C) | Mantova 1911 | 1-1 | G28 | |||
P | 2024-02-17 | 16:15 | (F) | Arzignano Chiampo | 0-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 18:30 | (C) | Pro Sesto | 1-0 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 18:30 | (C) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 18:30 | (F) | Giana Erminio | 0-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Padova | 0-3 | G23 | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Trento | 1-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 18:30 | (F) | Pro Patria | 3-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Alessandria | 1-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2023-12-22 | 18:30 | (F) | Fiorenzuola | 1-2 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Triestina | 2-3 | G18 | |||
P | 2023-12-08 | 14:00 | (F) | Legnago Salus | 1-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Vicenza | 2-2 | G16 | |||
P | 2023-11-26 | 14:00 | (F) | Lumezzane | 1-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 14:00 | (C) | Pergolettese | 2-1 | G14 | |||
P | 2023-11-13 | 20:45 | (F) | Pro Vercelli | 3-3 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 18:30 | (C) | AlbinoLeffe | 0-3 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 18:30 | (F) | AC Renate | 2-2 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-10-24 | 20:30 | (C) | Atalanta U23 | 2-3 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 18:30 | (F) | Mantova 1911 | 2-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-10-13 | 20:45 | (C) | Arzignano Chiampo | 0-1 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 16:15 | (F) | Pro Sesto | 0-0 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-09-29 | 20:45 | (F) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2023-09-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Giana Erminio | 1-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-09-20 | 20:45 | (F) | Padova | 2-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 18:30 | (C) | Trento | 0-3 | G3 | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Difensore | 37 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | 6 | 2867 | 7 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 36 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | 3 | 2791 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 34 | - | 2951 | 11 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Difensore | 34 | 9 | 0.26 | 32 | 2 | 2735 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 31 | 1 | 2762 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Attaccante | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 21 | 11 | 2070 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Attaccante | 30 | 6 | 0.20 | 21 | 9 | 1760 | 2 | - | 2 | Dettagli | ||
8. | Attaccante | 27 | 6 | 0.22 | 8 | 19 | 956 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Difensore | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | 1 | 2182 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Difensore | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 18 | 7 | 1650 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |