P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9-13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VVPPS | Dettagli | |
POff | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14-5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VVPV | Dettagli | |
Campione | 32 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 107-19 | 32 | 1 | 0 | V5 | VVVVV | Dettagli | |
Campione | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | Dettagli | |
1/8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VS | Dettagli | |
47 | 35 | 8 | 4 | 134-39 | 55 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 14:30 | (C) | RKC Waalwijk | - | G34 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 14:30 | (F) | Fortuna Sittard | - | G33 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-05 | 12:15 | (C) | Sparta Rotterdam | 4-2 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 18:45 | (F) | Heerenveen | 0-8 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 16:30 | (C) | Vitesse | 6-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 18:45 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar | 5-1 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-04-02 | 20:00 | (F) | Excelsior | 0-2 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 16:30 | (F) | NEC | 3-1 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Twente | 1-0 | G26 | |||
S | 2024-03-13 | 21:00 | (F) | Borussia Dortmund | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | G25 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 14:30 | (C) | Feyenoord | 2-2 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Zwolle | 1-7 | G23 | |||
P | 2024-02-20 | 21:00 | (C) | Borussia Dortmund | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-02-16 | 20:00 | (C) | Heracles Almelo | 2-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 16:45 | (F) | FC Volendam | 1-5 | G21 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Ajax | 1-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 18:45 | (C) | Almere City FC | 2-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2024-01-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Feyenoord | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 12:15 | (F) | FC Utrecht | 1-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-01-17 | 21:00 | (C) | FC Twente | 3-1 | 2TP | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 21:00 | (C) | Excelsior | 3-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 20:00 | (F) | AZ Alkmaar | 0-4 | G16 | |||
P | 2023-12-12 | 18:45 | (C) | Arsenal | 1-1 | GrpB | |||
V | 2023-12-07 | 18:45 | (C) | Heerenveen | 2-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 12:15 | (F) | Feyenoord | 1-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-29 | 18:45 | (F) | Sevilla | 2-3 | GrpB | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 18:45 | (F) | FC Twente | 0-3 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 12:15 | (C) | Zwolle | 4-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-11-08 | 21:00 | (C) | Lens | 1-0 | GrpB | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Heracles Almelo | 0-6 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 14:30 | (C) | Ajax | 5-2 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-10-24 | 21:00 | (F) | Lens | 1-1 | GrpB | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 18:45 | (C) | Fortuna Sittard | 3-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 16:45 | (F) | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-4 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-10-03 | 21:00 | (C) | Sevilla | 2-2 | GrpB | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 18:45 | (C) | FC Volendam | 3-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 18:45 | (C) | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 20:00 | (F) | Almere City FC | 0-4 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-09-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Arsenal | 4-0 | GrpB | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaccante | 46 | 36 | 0.78 | 46 | - | 3772 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Attaccante | 46 | 14 | 0.30 | 43 | 3 | 3602 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Portiere | 45 | 0 | 0.00 | 45 | - | 4050 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Difensore | 44 | 3 | 0.07 | 44 | - | 3868 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Difensore | 44 | 3 | 0.07 | 43 | 1 | 3782 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Difensore | 44 | 3 | 0.07 | 38 | 6 | 3146 | 7 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 39 | 7 | 0.18 | 39 | - | 3285 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 38 | 2 | 0.05 | 36 | 2 | 3116 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 38 | 10 | 0.26 | 26 | 12 | 2274 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Attaccante | 38 | 9 | 0.24 | 2 | 36 | 632 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |